Test Equipment Central

Fluke >>>

Other Manufacturers >>>



Test Equipment Central is your source for the best selection of test, analysis, and measurement equipment that you'll find online. And in addition to our comprehensive inventory of test and measurement equipment you also won't find better prices on precision instruments and equipment from the world's leading test equipment manufacturers anywhere else. No matter what type or specific model of precision instruments you're looking for chances are you'll find it right here at an affordable price. We have partnered with ebay in order to provide you with the finest selection of high-tech instrumentation that you're going to find anywhere. We're absolutely certain that you're not going to find lower prices anywhere else on the internet! If the exact model of equipment that you need isn't in our inventory list on this page use our site's inventory search to view even more tools and instruments that are available for sale.

At Test Equipment Central our driving purpose is to make sure that you get the best deals on all of the precision measurement, analysis and test equipment that you need for your business. We offer an unparalleled inventory of electrical test equipment, industrial testing solutions, scientific measurement equipment, construction and surveying measurement equipment, and medical and laboratory analysis solutions - all from the top manufacturers in their respective industries. We work tirelessly behind the scenes every day to ensure that our site offers you the widest variety of economically priced new and used equipment that you'll find anywhere. Take some time to look around and we're sure you'll agree!



Fluke Networks DTX-CLT Certifiber Analyzer Main Unit Fluke Calibration 2018

$2,600.00

More Info


Fluke CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro Loss Length Power Meter Modules for DSX 5000 8000

$7,999.99

More Info


Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM QUAD Fiber OTDR Module OLTS OFP DSX

$7,999.99

More Info


Fluke Microtest CertiFiber MM Fiber Optic Certifier Tester

$795.00

More Info


Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CFP-QUAD SM MM Fiber DSX 5000 Certifiber Pro OFP-QUAD

$20,999.99

More Info


Fluke DSX-8000QI Cat8 Cable Certifier Quad OLTS CertiFiber Pro CFP-QUAD DSX 5000

$15,895.00

More Info


Fluke Networks DSX-5000Qi CFP-QUAD Certifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Cat6a DSX-5000

$14,895.00

More Info


Fluke Networks CFP-Q CFP-QUAD CertiFiber Pro SM MM Fiber OLTS Modules DSX-5000

$7,895.00

More Info


Fluke DSX2-8000QI Cable Analyzer CAT 8 2 GHz w/ Certifiber Quad Olts DSX-8000Qi

$22,995.00

More Info


Fluke Networks DSX-5000QOI OFP-QUAD CFP-QUAD Certifiber Pro SM MM Fiber DSX-5000

$20,995.00

More Info


Fluke Networks CFP-MM Mod Certifiber Pro Multimode Optical Loss Test Module

$3,833.26

More Info


Fluke Networks CFP-MM CFP CertiFiber Pro MM Fiber Multimode DSX Module DSX-5000

$5,700.00

More Info
View Page:   1  2